5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 5. 11. 2016, 09:00 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | TJ Svitavy B | Hübl Fr. | ||
22 | 6. 11. 2016, 10:00 | USK Pardubice A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | Bubák | ||
23 | 5. 11. 2016, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | Veselský | ||
24 | 6. 11. 2016, 10:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | Fiala | ||
25 | 5. 11. 2016, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | Dostál Ladislav |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 5. 11. 2016, 13:00 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | TJ Svitavy B | |||
27 | 6. 11. 2016, 13:00 | USK Pardubice A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | |||
28 | 5. 11. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | |||
29 | 6. 11. 2016, 13:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | |||
30 | 5. 11. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 13. 11. 2016, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | Petr Harašta | ||
32 | 13. 11. 2016, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A | Kaštánek | ||
33 | 13. 11. 2016, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | Sochor | ||
34 | 12. 11. 2016, 10:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | Sobotka | ||
35 | 12. 11. 2016, 09:00 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | USK Pardubice A | Rejman |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 13. 11. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | |||
37 | 13. 11. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A | |||
38 | 13. 11. 2016, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | |||
39 | 12. 11. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | |||
40 | 12. 11. 2016, 13:00 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | USK Pardubice A |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 19. 11. 2016, 10:00 | USK Pardubice A | - | TJ Svitavy B | Sobotka | ||
42 | 19. 11. 2016, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | Veselský | ||
43 | 20. 11. 2016, 10:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | Maťátko | ||
44 | 19. 11. 2016, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | Dostál Ladislav | ||
45 | 19. 11. 2016, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | Petr Harašta |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 19. 11. 2016, 13:00 | USK Pardubice A | - | TJ Svitavy B | |||
47 | 19. 11. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | |||
48 | 20. 11. 2016, 13:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | |||
49 | 19. 11. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | |||
50 | 19. 11. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 26. 11. 2016, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | Dostál Ladislav | ||
52 | 27. 11. 2016, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | Bubák | ||
53 | 26. 11. 2016, 09:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A | Motl Jaromír | ||
54 | 26. 11. 2016, 09:00 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | Hübl Fr. | ||
55 | 26. 11. 2016, 10:00 | USK Pardubice A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | Solař |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 26. 11. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | |||
57 | 27. 11. 2016, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | |||
58 | 26. 11. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A | |||
59 | 26. 11. 2016, 13:00 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | |||
60 | 26. 11. 2016, 13:00 | USK Pardubice A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 3. 12. 2016, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | TJ Svitavy B | Pavlíček | ||
62 | 4. 12. 2016, 10:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | USK Pardubice A | Maťátko | ||
63 | 3. 12. 2016, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | Petr Harašta | ||
64 | 3. 12. 2016, 11:00 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | Veselský | ||
65 | 3. 12. 2016, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | Slezák |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 3. 12. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | TJ Svitavy B | |||
67 | 4. 12. 2016, 13:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | USK Pardubice A | |||
68 | 3. 12. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | |||
69 | 3. 12. 2016, 15:00 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | |||
70 | 3. 12. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 10. 12. 2016, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | Dostál Ladislav | ||
72 | 10. 12. 2016, 09:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | Bubák | ||
73 | 10. 12. 2016, 10:00 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | Vyhnálek | ||
74 | 11. 12. 2016, 10:00 | USK Pardubice A | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A | Sobotka | ||
75 | 10. 12. 2016, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A | Veselský |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 10. 12. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | |||
77 | 10. 12. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | - | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | |||
78 | 10. 12. 2016, 13:00 | Orel jednota Letohrad A | - | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | |||
79 | 11. 12. 2016, 13:00 | USK Pardubice A | - | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A | |||
80 | 10. 12. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Letovice A | - | VO TJ Lanškroun A |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 18. 12. 2016, 10:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | TJ Svitavy B | Fiala | ||
82 | 17. 12. 2016, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | Dostál Ladislav | ||
83 | 17. 12. 2016, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | USK Pardubice A | Pavlíček | ||
84 | 17. 12. 2016, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | Slezák | ||
85 | 18. 12. 2016, 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A | Kučera Petr |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 18. 12. 2016, 13:00 | VO TJ Lanškroun A | - | TJ Svitavy B | |||
87 | 17. 12. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A | - | TJ Sokol Letovice A | |||
88 | 17. 12. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A | - | USK Pardubice A | |||
89 | 17. 12. 2016, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Pardubice I. A | - | Orel jednota Letohrad A | |||
90 | 18. 12. 2016, 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice A |